Datum |
Ort |
Richter |
Klasse |
Ergebnis |
Bemerkungen |
13.5.2010 |
Joe Kat Show,
Niederlande |
A.M.
Beenen-Sluiters (NL) |
Babyklasse |
very promising 1 |
2nd
best Baby in Show |
10.10.2010 |
Ijesselshow,
Zwolle |
Mr.J. Stubbs |
Jugendklasse |
V3 |
|
6.3.2011 |
Martinidogshow,
Groningen |
Mrs. Eerola (FIN) |
Zwischenklasse |
V1 |
|
11.6.2011 |
Pinkstershow,
Arnhem
Niederlande |
Mevr. G. de
Wit-Bazelmans (NL) |
Zwischenklasse |
V2 |
|
3.9.2011 |
CLUBMATCH
Leeuwarden |
Mrs. J.Johnson (USA) |
Zwischenklasse |
V2 |
|
4.9.2011 |
EURODOGSHOW
Leeuwarden |
Mr. Alexey
Belkin (RUS) |
Zwischenklasse |
V3 |
|
1.10.2011 |
Ijesselshow,
Zwolle |
Mrs. Müller (CH) |
Zwischenklasse |
V1 |
|
27.11. 2011 |
Amsterdam Winner |
P.Machedanz (D) |
Offene Klasse |
V3 |
15.
Platz
in der Rangliste der erfolgreichsten Ausstellungshunde 2011 |
3.3.2012 |
Martinidogshow,
Groningen |
R.
Lochs-Romans (NL) |
Offene Klasse |
SG4 |
|
9.4.2012 |
Paasshow
Leeuwarden |
S.Oates (IE) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
17.5.2012 |
Joe Kat Show,
Niederlande |
M. Ten Cate (NL) |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
|
26.5.2012 |
PInkstershow
Arnhem, (NL) |
H.J. Dux (D) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
16.6.2012 |
Clubmatch
Kerkwijk (NL) |
Rachel Wijkhorst
(NL) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
23.6.2012 |
CACIB Uden (NL) |
J.C. F. Peddie
(CAN) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
Reserve
Bester Rüde
R-CAC; R-CACIB |
6.10.2012 |
CAC Zwolle (NL) |
E.Bakker-van de
Woestijne |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
Reserve
Bester Rüde R-CAC
1. Anwartschaft NL CH |
17.12.2012 |
CACIB Wijchen (NL) |
Mevr. G. de
Wit-Bazelmans (NL) |
Offene Klasse |
V3 |
10.
Platz
in der Rangliste der erfolgreichsten Ausstellungshunde 2012 |
3.3.2013 |
CACIB Groningen |
M.Heinilä (NO) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
18.5.2013 |
PInkstershow
Arnhem, (NL) |
A. Wardhana (IN) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
7.7.2013 |
CACIB Echt (NL) |
C.Stafberg (S) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
Reserve
Bester Rüde
R-CAC; R-CACIB |
5.10.2013 |
CACIB Zwolle (NL) |
Mr. A Beare |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
|
13.12.2013 |
CACIB
Amsterdam(NL) |
A.Gielisse |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
R-CACIB |
15.12.2013 |
Amsterdam Winner (NL) |
D.Kuzelj |
Offene Klasse |
SG4 |
|
22.12.2013 |
CACIB Wijchen
(NL) |
M.van Vliet |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
|
1.3.2014 |
CACIB Groningen |
K.Vigso Nielsen |
Offene Klasse |
V3 |
|
29.4.2014 |
Joe Kat Show (NL) |
Rachel Wijkhorst
(NL) |
Offene Klasse |
V4 |
|
7.6.2014 |
CACIB Arnhem (NL) |
Dr.Zafra Sirik
(IL) |
Offene Klasse |
SG1 |
|
21.6.2014 |
CACIB Uden (NL) |
S. Sinko (SL) |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
BOB
Bester Rüde
CAC/CACIB
2. Anwartschaft NL CH |
4.10.2014 |
Ijesselshow Zwolle |
C. Kerssemeijer |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
CACIB
|
5.10.2014 |
Hanzeshow Zwolle |
C. Muldoon |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
BOB
Bester Rüde
CAC/CACIB
3. Anwartschaft NL CH |
19.12.2014 |
Kerstshow Wijchen |
J. van der Berg |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
Reserve
Bester Rüde
CACIB, R-CAC
5.
Platz
in der Rangliste der erfolgreichsten Ausstellungshunde 2014
|
18.7.2015 |
CACIB Liege (BE) |
M.A. Castells
Lladosa (E) |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
Reserve
Bester Rüde
R-CAC; R-CACIB |
3.10.2015 |
Ijesselshow Zwolle |
A.M.
Beenen-Sluiters (NL) |
Offene Klasse |
V2 |
R-CACIB |
4.10.2015 |
Hanzeshow Zwolle |
J. Ebels |
Offene Klasse |
V1 |
Bester Rüde
CAC/CACIB
4. Anwartschaft NL CH
und damit
NIEDERLÄNDISCHER CHAMPION |
6.3.2016 |
Martinidogshow
Groningen |
Tomas Rohlin (DK) |
Championklasse |
V3 |
|
18.6.2016 |
CACIB Uden (NL) |
I. Hector (B) |
Championklasse |
V1 |
Bester Rüde
CAC/CACIB
|
1.10.2016 |
Ijesselshow Zwolle |
C. Kerssemejer |
Championklasse |
V1 |
|
2.10.2016 |
Hanzeshow Zwolle |
G.Kips |
Championklasse |
V2 |
Reserve Bester Rüde
R-CAC/R-CACIB
|